Mens Division 1 Fixtures/Results Winter 2026-2027
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun11th OctAvenue 1Warsash 110:000428364903
Sun11th OctCourtX 1Ryde Lawn 110:004081461330
Sun25th OctCourtX 2CourtX 110:000418194503
Sun25th OctWarsash 1Chichester 110:002254402721
Sun1st NovVentnor 1Avenue 111:00
Sun15th NovWarsash 1CourtX 210:00
Sun15th NovChichester 1CourtX 110:30
Sun15th NovRyde Lawn 1Avenue 110:30
Sun15th NovRyde Mead 1Ventnor 113:00
Sun22nd NovChichester 1Ryde Mead 110:30
Sun29th NovRyde Lawn 1Chichester 110:30
Sun13th DecAvenue 1CourtX 210:00
Sun13th DecVentnor 1Warsash 111:00
Sun13th DecRyde Mead 1CourtX 113:00
Sun10th JanVentnor 1CourtX 211:00
Sun24th JanCourtX 1Avenue 110:00
Sun24th JanRyde Lawn 1CourtX 210:30
Sun24th JanVentnor 1Chichester 111:00
Sun24th JanRyde Mead 1Warsash 113:00
Sun14th FebCourtX 2Ryde Mead 110:00
Sun14th FebCourtX 1Warsash 110:00
Sun14th FebChichester 1Avenue 110:30
Sun14th FebRyde Lawn 1Ventnor 110:30
Sun28th FebAvenue 1Ryde Mead 110:00
Sun28th FebCourtX 2Chichester 110:00
Sun28th FebCourtX 1Ventnor 110:00
Sun28th FebWarsash 1Ryde Lawn 110:00
TBATBARyde Mead 1Ryde Lawn 1
Mens Division 1 Table Winter 2026-2027
TeamPlayedWonLostTiedDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
CourtX 122008016291326
Warsash 122006213689635
Chichester 11010224527401
Avenue 11010042836490
CourtX 21010041819450
Ryde Lawn 11010041813460
Ryde Mead 100000000000
Ventnor 100000000000